Albuquerque Aerostat Ascension Association

2022 Crew D Scores

Here are the results of the AAAA Crew Development Games for 2022. Tap on a column header to sort the column for that category. Be sure to scroll to the right to see all columns

Notes:
Rank numbers are overall and do not account for tie scores.
Have questions or see a mistake? contact us at crew-d@hotairballooning.org

2022 Crew Development

RankParticipantCrew Points 2022Feb 2022 RingTossFeb 2022 BaggieTossMar 2022 Baggie TossApr 22 Bunny BounceJuly 2022 CrewAug 2022 Cornhole
1Tentai2200507520075
2Takach a Breeze16010300205050
3Grasshopper14010100200100
4Sandia Sunrise II1352010080025
5Twist of Fate750000075
6Double Trouble6004002000
7Sunset Mini500050000
8Play Me50151000025
9Plum Fired Up4020200000
10KKISSES OF FIRE4030100000
11Bank Bobber353500000
12Curiosity3515002000
13Shadow Play3010002000
14Stars and Stripes3020100000
15Milagro252500000
16Bounce2515100000
17Dream On202000000
18Phenix2010100000
19Dub-L Up200002000
20Guilty151500000
21Trentz Kids101000000
22The Usual101000000
23Plum Fancy100100000